TROOP 17 EAGLE SCOUT RECIPIENTS

 

1948

David Rados

1989

Michael Nugent

2009

Clayton Elder

1949

Peter Bogan

1990

Neil Doyle

2009

Thomas Morreale

1949

Robert Evers

1991

Thomas Doyle

2010

Christopher J. Nascone

1950

John Morrison

1991

Joseph Bailey, III

2010

Thomas P. Judge

1951

Martin Weber

1991

Mark Nugent

2010

Nicolas Luzarraga

1952

Peter Smith

1992

Bryan Conner

2011

Theodore Gruer

1959

Thomas McCoughey

1992

Neil Fitzsimmons

2011

Brandon Hamilton

1960

Richard Gordon

1993

Michael Bailey

2011

Justin Minio

1960

Robert Kennedy

1993

Stephen (John) Spey

2011

Thomas Nascone

1960

William Matturro

1993

Brendan Middleton

2012

Sean P. Judge

1963

Robert Murray

1994

Michael T. Middleton

2012

Daniel M. Miller

1963

Gregory Murray

1995

Peter McKenna

2013

Christopher Boyle

1963

Bruch Steege

1995

Laszlo Novak

2013

Robert Dries Jr.

1965

William Forstchen

1995

Chris McCarthy

2013

John Collas

1966

John Dashuta

1995

Matthew Spey

2013

Daniel Dyer

1966

Louis DiGiovanni

1997

Phillip Doyle

2013

Andrew Tham

1966

Thomas Keating

1998

Charles Bailey

2013

Calvin Wetmore

1966

Richard Luppy

1998

Daniel Scuilli

2014

Andrew Lama

1967

Daniel Reichard

1999

Ciaran Doyle

2014

Jack Longenecker

1968

Joseph Belloff

1999

Andrew Spey

2014

Peter Saudino

1968

Allen Vohden

2001

John Romankiewicz

2014

Benjamin Warco

1968

Gilbert Bradfield

2002

Corey Evans

2014

Peter Sanna

1968

Michael Dalton

2003

Frank Magnotti

2015

Nicholas Magnotti

1968

Robert Keating

2003

Matthew Giordano

2015

William Faughnan

1968

Jeffrey Vohden

2004

Warner Butkus

2015

Jonathan Salinardo

1968

Kenneth Tully

2004

J.J. Bremberg

2015

Nicholas Zimmermann

1970

Glenn Bradfield

2005

John Thiemer

2015

Horace Giambattista

1972

Paul Dougherty

2005

Ryan P. Campi

2015

William Ryan

1972

Steven Judge

2006

Stephen Leh

2016

Steffen Kulp

1972

Donald Saul

2006

Billy Dries

2016

Justin Chu

1972

Skip Moccia

2006

Patrick Langley

2017

Joseph Rider

1977

James Vohden

2006

Vincent Nascone

2017

Luke Davis

1979

Steven Vrahnos

2006

Kyan Pirouz

2017

Jamie Serruto

1980

William Ferguson

2006

Steve Martin

2017

Hunter McIntosh

1981

Peter Dennehy

2006

Billy Thompson

2017

Peter Nascone

1982

Gregory Bradfield

2006

Michael Minio

2017

Brian Cariddi

1982

John Fox

2006

David Sonshine

2018

Ryan Cannon

1983

Stephen Galluzzo

2007

Chris Hetherington

2018

Josh Kirshenbaum

1983

Robert Woods

2007

Paul C. Judge

2018

Mark Bisig

1983

Warren Phillips

2007

Robert Moschetta

2018

Nick Woros

1985

Edmund Collins

2008

Aurasch Moaven

2018

Stuart Clark

1985

Peter T. Eakley

2008

Henry Chapman

   

1985

James S. McKenna

2008

Michael Langley